Ergebnisse und Tabellen (Fußball)

1 . Spieltag
Aston Birra 3 : 0 REAL SUCIEDAD FC
Louis Beton 3 : 1 Bayer 04 Lebereinbußen
SpVgg Paralympiacos 2 : 0 Arminia Bierzelt
Ajax Hackenstramm 1 : 6 TZ Woddi Nei
2 . Spieltag
Bayer 04 Lebereinbußen 0 : 1 SpVgg Paralympiacos
REAL SUCIEDAD FC 2 : 5 Louis Beton
TZ Woddi Nei 5 : 0 Aston Birra
Arminia Bierzelt 0 : 0 1. FC Union Wir ziehen
3 . Spieltag
1. FC Union Wir ziehen 0 : 1 TZ Woddi Nei
Louis Beton 3 : 1 Aston Birra
SpVgg Paralympiacos 6 : 3 Ajax Hackenstramm
Arminia Bierzelt 2 : 1 REAL SUCIEDAD FC
4 . Spieltag
REAL SUCIEDAD FC 0 : 4 1. FC Union Wir ziehen
TZ Woddi Nei 4 : 2 SpVgg Paralympiacos
Ajax Hackenstramm 1 : 4 Louis Beton
Bayer 04 Lebereinbußen 1 : 0 Arminia Bierzelt
5 . Spieltag
SpVgg Paralympiacos 5 : 1 REAL SUCIEDAD FC
Louis Beton 1 : 2 TZ Woddi Nei
1. FC Union Wir ziehen 1 : 1 Bayer 04 Lebereinbußen
Aston Birra 2 : 3 Ajax Hackenstramm
Pos. Team Sp. Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 TZ Woddi Nei 5 18 : 4 14 15
2 Louis Beton 5 16 : 7 9 12
3 SpVgg Paralympiacos 5 16 : 8 8 12
4 1. FC Union Wir ziehen 4 5 : 2 3 5
5 Bayer 04 Lebereinbußen 4 3 : 5 -2 4
6 Arminia Bierzelt 4 2 : 4 -2 4
7 Aston Birra 4 6 : 11 -5 3
8 Ajax Hackenstramm 4 8 : 18 -10 3
9 REAL SUCIEDAD FC 5 4 : 19 -15 0

1 . Spieltag
FC Køpinnacken 1 : 4 HC Gutes Pferd 1
FSK69 0 : 3 FC Saufhemden
FC Hansa Rosscock 3 : 0 Schienbeinbrecher Fleischsalat
Knuddelbärenbande 7 : 0 FC Holzbein Stabil
2 . Spieltag
FC Holzbein Stabil 3 : 2 Bauer Rangers
HC Gutes Pferd 1 1 : 3 FSK69
FC Saufhemden 1 : 8 Knuddelbärenbande
Schienbeinbrecher Fleischsalat 1 : 1 FC Køpinnacken
3 . Spieltag
FSK69 1 : 0 Schienbeinbrecher Fleischsalat
FC Køpinnacken 1 : 2 FC Hansa Rosscock
Knuddelbärenbande 5 : 1 HC Gutes Pferd 1
Bauer Rangers 2 : 0 FC Saufhemden
4 . Spieltag
Schienbeinbrecher Fleischsalat 2 : 3 FC Holzbein Stabil
FC Hansa Rosscock 0 : 0 Bauer Rangers
HC Gutes Pferd 1 2 : 1 FC Saufhemden
FC Køpinnacken 0 : 2 Knuddelbärenbande
5 . Spieltag
Schienbeinbrecher Fleischsalat 0 : 4 Knuddelbärenbande
FC Hansa Rosscock 2 : 1 FSK69
FC Saufhemden 2 : 1 FC Holzbein Stabil
HC Gutes Pferd 1 1 : 2 Bauer Rangers
Pos. Team Sp. Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 Knuddelbärenbande 5 26 : 2 24 15
2 FC Hansa Rosscock 4 7 : 2 5 10
3 Bauer Rangers 4 6 : 4 2 7
4 FSK69 4 5 : 6 -1 6
5 HC Gutes Pferd 1 5 9 : 12 -3 6
6 FC Holzbein Stabil 4 7 : 13 -6 6
7 FC Saufhemden 5 7 : 13 -6 6
8 FC Køpinnacken 4 3 : 9 -6 1
9 Schienbeinbrecher Fleischsalat 5 3 : 12 -9 1

1 . Spieltag
HC Gutes Pferd 2 2 : 6 FV Hardcore Aaron
FC Wadenkrampf 0 : 7 Lokomotive Linksfuß
FC Kamelfuß 3 : 3 YUFKA UNITED
2 . Spieltag
HC Gutes Pferd 2 0 : 1 YUFKA UNITED
New Yorck FC 1 : 5 Lokomotive Linksfuß
AS Pirin 1 : 2 FV Hardcore Aaron
FC Wadenkrampf 0 : 3 FC Kamelfuß
3 . Spieltag
Lokomotive Linksfuß 2 : 0 HC Gutes Pferd 2
FV Hardcore Aaron 3 : 0 New Yorck FC
YUFKA UNITED 1 : 1 FC Wadenkrampf
FC Kamelfuß 1 : 0 AS Pirin
4 . Spieltag
YUFKA UNITED 2 : 5 New Yorck FC
Lokomotive Linksfuß 1 : 2 AS Pirin
FV Hardcore Aaron 3 : 1 FC Wadenkrampf
FC Kamelfuß 5 : 1 HC Gutes Pferd 2
5 . Spieltag
HC Gutes Pferd 2 3 : 0 FC Wadenkrampf
Lokomotive Linksfuß 1 : 4 FV Hardcore Aaron
AS Pirin 4 : 0 YUFKA UNITED
New Yorck FC 1 : 1 FC Kamelfuß
Pos. Team Sp. Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 FV Hardcore Aaron 5 18 : 5 13 15
2 FC Kamelfuß 5 13 : 5 8 11
3 Lokomotive Linksfuß 5 16 : 7 9 9
4 AS Pirin 4 7 : 4 3 6
5 YUFKA UNITED 5 7 : 13 -6 5
6 New Yorck FC 4 7 : 11 -4 4
7 HC Gutes Pferd 2 5 6 : 14 -8 3
8 FC Wadenkrampf 5 2 : 17 -15 1

1 . Spieltag
Energie Kopfnuss 3 : 0 Stiftung Wadentest
RSC Andersdicht 2 : 1 KÄNÄCKÄTTÄCK
TG B100 Titti Kaka 3 : 2 Dynamo Dosenbier
Die Sieben vom :D7 0 : 2 THC Tornado
2 . Spieltag
AK47s 1 : 3 KÄNÄCKÄTTÄCK
TG B100 Titti Kaka 0 : 1 Stiftung Wadentest
RSC Andersdicht 1 : 0 THC Tornado
Energie Kopfnuss 8 : 0 Die Sieben vom :D7
3 . Spieltag
Stiftung Wadentest 0 : 1 RSC Andersdicht
Dynamo Dosenbier 2 : 0 AK47s
THC Tornado 1 : 0 Energie Kopfnuss
KÄNÄCKÄTTÄCK 2 : 1 TG B100 Titti Kaka
4 . Spieltag
Stiftung Wadentest 0 : 0 AK47s
KÄNÄCKÄTTÄCK 0 : 2 Dynamo Dosenbier
THC Tornado 0 : 1 TG B100 Titti Kaka
Die Sieben vom :D7 0 : 4 RSC Andersdicht
5 . Spieltag
RSC Andersdicht 2 : 1 Energie Kopfnuss
Dynamo Dosenbier 4 : 0 Stiftung Wadentest
AK47s 2 : 6 THC Tornado
TG B100 Titti Kaka 1 : 0 Die Sieben vom :D7
Pos. Team Sp. Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 RSC Andersdicht 5 10 : 2 8 15
2 Dynamo Dosenbier 4 10 : 3 7 9
3 THC Tornado 5 9 : 4 5 9
4 TG B100 Titti Kaka 5 6 : 5 1 9
5 Energie Kopfnuss 4 12 : 3 9 6
6 KÄNÄCKÄTTÄCK 4 6 : 6 0 6
7 Stiftung Wadentest 5 1 : 8 -7 4
8 AK47s 4 3 : 11 -8 1
9 Die Sieben vom :D7 4 0 : 15 -15 0

1 . Spieltag
Eintracht IMM 0 : 2 Karlsruher Kraniche
AHS Raumkapsel 9 : 0 THE LÄNDjäger Würstchen
Kolbenmaschinen 3 : 0 Die Wilden Kerle
FC Bankwärmer 1 : 1 Energie Kotzbus
Badisch-Tikitaka 0 : 0 Mühlburger Herzbuben
2 . Spieltag
Eintracht IMM 2 : 2 Badisch-Tikitaka
Kolbenmaschinen 2 : 1 Karlsruher Kraniche
Die Wilden Kerle 0 : 3 THE LÄNDjäger Würstchen
FC Bankwärmer 2 : 2 Mühlburger Herzbuben
AHS Raumkapsel 0 : 0 Energie Kotzbus
3 . Spieltag
Karlsruher Kraniche 1 : 5 FC Bankwärmer
THE LÄNDjäger Würstchen 0 : 4 Badisch-Tikitaka
Energie Kotzbus 2 : 0 Kolbenmaschinen
Mühlburger Herzbuben 3 : 0 Eintracht IMM
Die Wilden Kerle 0 : 4 AHS Raumkapsel
4 . Spieltag
THE LÄNDjäger Würstchen 0 : 3 Eintracht IMM
Badisch-Tikitaka 1 : 1 FC Bankwärmer
Karlsruher Kraniche 1 : 1 AHS Raumkapsel
Mühlburger Herzbuben 8 : 0 Kolbenmaschinen
Energie Kotzbus 7 : 0 Die Wilden Kerle
5 . Spieltag
Karlsruher Kraniche 1 : 0 Badisch-Tikitaka
AHS Raumkapsel 2 : 0 Kolbenmaschinen
Die Wilden Kerle 0 : 7 FC Bankwärmer
Energie Kotzbus 3 : 2 Eintracht IMM
Mühlburger Herzbuben 2 : 1 THE LÄNDjäger Würstchen
Pos. Team Sp. Tore Diff. Pkt.
1 AHS Raumkapsel 5 16 : 1 15 11
2 Mühlburger Herzbuben 5 15 : 3 12 11
3 Energie Kotzbus 5 13 : 3 10 11
4 FC Bankwärmer 5 16 : 5 11 9
5 Karlsruher Kraniche 5 6 : 8 -2 7
6 Badisch-Tikitaka 5 7 : 4 3 6
7 Kolbenmaschinen 5 5 : 13 -8 6
8 Eintracht IMM 5 7 : 10 -3 4
9 THE LÄNDjäger Würstchen 5 4 : 18 -14 3
10 Die Wilden Kerle 5 0 : 24 -24 0